logo-brand-bantul_s

Berikut…

HASIL PENETAPAN CALON LURAH DESA di 22 DESA DI KABUPATEN BANTUL
TAHUN 2016

 

KECAMATAN NO DESA NO
NAMA CALON LURAH DESA

 

BAMBANGLIPURO

1 SIDOMULYO :

1. Raden Budiyono Murwanto

2. Edi Murjita, S.Pd

3. Tri Endarto

 

2 MULYODADI :

1. Slamet/ Karjo Sudarmo

2. Hernowo Adi Nugroho

3. Suparman, SE

4. Suhadi, S.Sos

5. Ari Sapto Nugroho, SH

 

3 SUMBERMULYO :

1. Drs. Bambang Sutarto

2. Dra. Ani Widayani

3. Heru Prasetya, S.TP

4. Suraji

5. H. Agus Prihanto

 

BANGUNTAPAN

4 BANGUNTAPAN :

1. Siti Sujarah Banun, SE

2. Sudarmaji

3. Tribowo

4. Basirudin

5. Onggara Lubis, ST

 

5 JAGALAN :

1. Gono Santoso

2. R. Susmono

3. H. Bambang Sumantri, B.Sc

 

 

6 POTORONO :

1. Vika Noor Marliana
2. Prawata

 

BANTUL

7 PALBAPANG :

1. Sukirman, SH

2. Sukarna

3. Murwanto

4. Drs H. Sudarja

5. Dalyadi

 

8 TRIRENGGO :

1. Munawar

2. Drs. Agus Gunarwan

3. H. Sumpena, B.Sc

4. H. Eko Widyanto

5. H. Kasimin S. Hadhi Purwanto

 

DLINGO

9 JATIMULYO :

1. Puryatno

2. Winardi

3. Gunarta, S.Pd

4. Sukiyono Bayu Nugroho

5. Triman

 

IMOGIRI

10 WUKIRSARI :

1. Wahyudi, SE

2. Turmudi

3. Aminudin Azis

4. Riyadi

5. Bayu Bintoro, SE

 

 

11 KEBONAGUNG :

1.Marjiyem

2. Kristya Bintara

3. Untung Widodo

 

JETIS

12 TRIMULYO :

1. R. Suprapto, S.Pdi

2. H. Barori, S.Pd

3. Suroto

4. Wasir Ibrahim

5. Drs. Jauzan Sanusi, MA

 

KRETEK

13 TIRTOMULYO :

1. Dra. Mustakimah
2. Drs. Sujadi

 

 

14 TIRTOSARI :

1. Supiyo

2. Sumarjo

3. Longgar

4. Suranta

5. Drs. Muhakir

 

PANDAK

15 GILANGHARJO :

1. Rahadi

2. Muhammad Zainul Zain, S.Ag

3. Mula Tua Siregar

4. Pardiyono, Drs

5. Sri Wahyudi, SH

 

16 WIJIREJO :

1. Murtanda

2. Sudibyo

3. Supartini, S.Pd

4. Surami.HS, A.Ma.Pd

 

PUNDONG

17 SELOHARJO :

1. Suyata

2. Djumarno, S.Pd

3. Suryo Wijiharto

4. Marhadi/ Badrun

 

SANDEN

18 GADINGSARI :

1. Mashuri

2. Wiyono, SIP

 

19 MURTIGADING :

1. Drs. Bambang Trijanto, M.Pd

2. Drs. Sutrisno

3.Sunaryo

 

SEDAYU

20 ARGOSARI

1.Suhardi

2. Hidayaturachman

3. Anna Istanti

4. Sukirjo

5. Petrus Silam

 

21 ARGOMULYO :

1. Sumaryanto

2. Bambang Sarwono, S.Si.Apt

3. Purwanto

4. Sujari

 

SEWON

22 BANGUNHARJO :

1. Bejo Hadi Raharjo

2. Kurniawan Indaryatna

3. Yuni Ardi Wibowo, S.Sos

4. Wisnu Budi Santoso, SE.

5. Rusdiyatun

 

 

Sumber: bantulkab.go.id

Advertisements